Vereadores/as do PT Bahia

em ordem alfabética por cidade
Leoni Adustina
Délcio Mendes Água fria
Josevan Reis Água fria
Mirian Aiquara
Luciano Sergio Alagoinhas
Thor de Ninha Alagoinhas
Zé Baixinho Almadina
Paulo Leite Amargosa
Paulinho Rocha Amargosa
Jadiel Anagé
Professora Carmélia Andaraí
Regi Anguera
Marcos da Cabana Antônio Cardoso
Teteco Antônio Cardoso
Neide de Maru Antônio Cardoso
Jurandy Antônio Gonçalves
Jânio do Zeca Antônio Gonçalves
Frede Aporá
Beto Apuarema
Edneide Pereira Araci
Dhones Almeida Aurelino Leal
Almiro do Mandacaru Baixa Grande
Vanderlei do Timburil Banzaê
Fernandes do Campo do Brito Banzaê
Romero Barra
Boy Barra
Paulo Bateria Barra do Choça
Maurício Barro Alto
Lourinho Barro Alto
Bárbara de Cacilda Barro Preto
Adelson da Saúde Barrocas
Jorge Passos Belmonte
Joivan de Marinalva Biritinga
Jorge do Portal Biritinga
Neto do MST Boa Vista do Tupim
Tácio Boa Vista do Tupim
Nerivaldo da Pesca Bom Jesus da Lapa
Davy do quilombo Bom Jesus da Lapa
Junior Boninal
Conceição Botuporã
Zelito do Cocal Brotas de Macaúbas
Laerto Brotas de Macaúbas
Cleiton do Araci Brotas de Macaúbas
João Paulo do Buriti Brotas de Macaúbas
José Carlos de Jonas Brumado
Zé Ribeiro Brumado
Naldo Buritirama
Mauro dos Morrinhos Buritirama
Camargo Buritirama
Salvador Seabra Caculé
Moacir José Caetité
Maiko Reis Caldeirão Grande
Jackson Camaçari
Téo Ribeiro Camaçari
Marcelino Camaçari
Dentinho do Sindicato Camaçari
Alan Cruz Camamu
Mamaco Camamu
Mazim Campo Alegre de Lourdes
Osvaldinho da juquitaia Campo Alegre de Lourdes
Solteiro Canarana
Gilson do PT Candiba
Divinha Cândido Sales
Rodrigo Cansanção
Kêro Capela do Alto Alegre
Jeferson da embasa Capim Grosso
Flavio Meira Caraíbas
Ronaldo Cassiano Carinhanha
Dr. Woshington Carinhanha
Emerson Neves Catolândia
Rubens de Pau Lavrado Catu
Professor Seles Catu
Valdir da Vereda Central
Alessandra Coutinho Central
Beto Chorrochó
Zé Domingos Cícero Dantas
Lucia de Eduardo Cipó
João Paulo Cocos
Adriano Melo Conceição da Feira
Professor Danilo Conceição do Coité
Betão Conceição do Coité
Rene do Sindicato Conceição do Coité
Juçara de Mario Conceição do Coité
Gel de Tetê Conceição do Coité
Jujuca da Barra Conde
Conceição Condeúba
Maurilo Guilherme Condeúba
Silvano Santos Condeúba
Osvaldo da Paz Cruz das almas
Alemão Cruz das almas
Renato Henrique Dias D’ávila
Junior de Araci Dias D’ávila
Jailton Buchecha Dom Macedo Costa
Cacique Flavio Euclides da cunha
Almir da Gitirana Fátima
Mauro dos Morrinhos Feira da Mata
Nilsinho Feira da Mata
Alberto Neri Feira de Santana
Ze de Guilhermino Firmino Alves
Rosita Formosa do Rio Preto
Cicynho Gandu
Dilson de Luis Gavião
Valério José Glória
Gerson Bem Vindo Governador Mangabeira
Rafael Macedo Guanambi
Paulo Radiola Guaratinga
Nilton de Dermiro Ibiassucê
Mery Ibicaraí
Negue Ibicuí
Togo Ibirapuã
Marco Pina Ibirataia
Jacson Ibitiara
Pedrinho Ibitiara
Joílso Ibitiara
Guel do Caldeirão Ibitiara
Adeilton Cruz Ibotirama
Silvano Almeida Ibotirama
Ivo do Leite Ibotirama
Marcão de seu Bebé Igaporã
Beto da Pax Igaporã
Nildo do MST Igrapiúna
Makrisi Ilhéus
Orlando Santos Ipiaú
Gilberto Ipupiara
Gil do MST Iramaia
Guel Irará
Gene Irará
Professora Darci Irará
Junior Brandão Itabuna
Seu Luís Itacaré
Val do Cacau Itacaré
Bitão Itaeté
Renan Itagi
Lampião Itaju do Colônia
Nilson de Palmira Itaju do Colônia
Gean Vasconcelos Itajuípe
Son de Nova Alegria Itamaraju
Isaal Supergil Itamaraju
Marcão da CUT Itamaraju
Dema Itanhém
Jiovaldo Itiúba
Valfrido Miranda Itororó
Ronaldo Teixeira Ituberá
Professor Rahy Iuiú
Manoel Messias Jacaraci
Martins Jacobina
Rone do Junco Jacobina
Val Jaguaquara
Mauricio de Zezito Jandaíra
Robério de Dão Jandaíra
Regi Silva Jequié
Professora Rúbia Jitaúna
Rita de Dr. Celso João Dourado
João Rumão João Dourado
Jean Gomes Juazeiro
Tiano Juazeiro
Binho Jucuruçu
Jardel Tonelada Jussari
André Laje
Paulo Roberto Lapão
Naide Brito Lauro de Freitas
Roque Fagundes Lauro de Freitas
Joaquim Professor Licínio de Almeida
Everaldo Macajuba
Maxsual Macaúbas
Té oliveira Macaúbas
Vandinei Macaúbas
Gato Macururé
Inácio Macururé
Anderson Macururé
Pororó Mairi
Jorge Aragão Malhada
Juliene Nunes Malhada
Manoel Messias Malhada
Manoel Rufino Malhada
Evanio das caixas Malhada de Pedras
Genival Manoel Vitorino
Beto de Betuca Maragogipe
Carlinhos da Encruzilhada Maragogipe
Tiago de Zezo Mata de São João
Fabian Eng. Agrônomo Miguel Calmon
Samuel Monte Santo
Jânio Monte Santo
Son Oliveira Morpará
Cristiane da pesca Morpará
Professora Sheila Morro do Chapéu
Leu do Sindicato Mortugaba
Agnaldo do sem teto Mucuri
Val da D10 Mutuípe
Gil Mutuípe
Luís Nova Canaã
Landinho Nova Fátima
Ariston Nova Redenção
Galego Noronha Nova Soure
Cida de Toi Novo Horizonte
Edi do PT novo Triunfo
Zé Teixeira Oliveira dos Brejinhos
Tarciso de Milton Ouriçangas
Adenusia Araújo Palmas de Monte Alto
Rilton Paratinga
Dena Paratinga
Marcelinho do PT Paratinga
Wilson do PT Paripiranga
Gilson Borges Paripiranga
Gerson Pataxó Pau Brasil
Bero do Jardim Bahia Paulo Afonso
Gil do Santo Agostinho Pé de serra
Dino de Joao Bodão Pedro Alexandre
Valberto Pintadas
Neia Pintadas
Gel da Saúde Pintadas
Jurandi Piripá
Nivaldo Padre Piritiba
Bandeira Planalto
Rene Planalto
Flavio Planalto
Edson Meira Poções
Laudelino Poções
Lenivaldo Pojuca
Elio Brasil Porto seguro
Celso Teixeira Presidente Jânio quadros
Almir Jacaré Presidente Tancredo Neves
Paulo do Riacho Queimadas
Neto Queimadas
Lazaro Queimadas
Nanny do Tango Quijingue
Almir Terra Branca Quijingue
Ronaldo Quijingue
Ramon Novaes Quixabeira
Leto Quixabeira
Lucilia Quixabeira
Junior de Zelinho Rafael Jambeiro
Carminha Rafael Jambeiro
Alair Remanso
Dr. Cristiano Remanso
Dona Vera Riachão de Santana
Eulina Amorim Ribeira do Amparo
Dr. Jairo Ribeira do Pombal
Eziquiel Ribeirão do Largo
Mané Preto Rio do Antônio
Noga Rio do Pires
Hernando da serra Rio do Pires
Bereu Rodelas
Suíca Salvador
Marta Rodrigues Salvador
Moises Rocha Salvador
Gesse Estrela Santa Bárbara
Professor Roberto Santa bárbara
Eraldo Santa Brígida
Tinho de Heleno Santa Brígida
Mariel Magalhães Santa Brígida
Show de Bola Santa Cruz Cabrália
Nelci Santa Cruz da Vitória
Nego leco Santa Cruz da Vitória
Nelio do PT Santa Inês
Vanvan do Mucambinho Santaluz
Sonia Santana
Piriquito da Água Santo Amaro
Jeronildo Santo Amaro
Uberdan Santo Antônio de jesus
George Breu Santo Estevão
André da Saúde Santo Estevão
Loi de Ambrosio Santo Estevão
Genival São Domingos
Luis de Campinas São Francisco do Conde
Professor Luís Claudio Sátiro Dias
Hermógenes Almeida Senhor do Bonfim
Julianno Afonso Sento Sé
Gervásio Araújo Serra do Ramalho
Aparecido da Saúde Serra Dourada
Cleci do João do Zelão Serra Dourada
Sergio Moreira Serra Preta
Rose de João grilo Serrinha
Nininho Serrinha
Jorge Gonçalves Serrinha
Marcinho de Sinhô Serrolândia
Glaucia Nunes Sitio do Mato
Zé Walter Tabocas do Brejo Velho
Zé Luiz Tanquinho
Ana Goto Taperoá
Carlinhos Taperoá
Marcilio Teixeira de Freitas
Arnaldinho Teixeira de Freitas
Erlita Conceição Teixeira de Freitas
Isaias do PT Teofilândia
Rogério da Cachacinha Teofilândia
Cristiano Teolândia
Mônica do PT Tremedal
Neto de Herlon Tucano
Toinho do Ônibus Ubaíra
Gabriel Ubatã
Leo do Poço Uibaí
Doris Uibaí
Professor Manoel Pires Umburanas
Fabio Enfermeiro Una
Antônio da Piruna Una
Eri Uruçuca
Adailton Francisco Valença
Leninha Valente
Joilma Rios Várzea da roça
Fabinho Varzedo
Neto de Toi de Eurides Varzedo
Fernando Jacaré Vitória da Conquista
Valdemir Vitória da Conquista
Professor Cori Vitória da Conquista
Viviane Vitória da Conquista
Epifania de Delemar Wanderley
Álvaro do MST Wenceslau Guimarães